Resort Partner

Scopri quali sono i Resort partner di FSI, dove potrai avere prezzi agevolati grazie al tesseramento.

LOCALITA'REGIONEDETTAGLIWEBSITECONTATTI
Campo FeliceAbruzzo contatti 0862917143
Campo ImperatoreAbruzzo In attesa contatti 0862606143
Majelletta
Abruzzo contatti0871896160
Ovindoli-Monte MagnolaAbruzzo  contatti 0840000900
Pescocostanzo-VallefuraAbruzzo In attesa contatti 0864641448
Passo Lanciano Abruzzo In attesa
Prato SelvaAbruzzo In attesa contatti 086195434
RoccarasoAbruzzoIn attesa
ObereggenAlto Adige In attesa
Plan de CoronesAlto Adige In attesa
CamigliatelloCalabriaIn attesa contatti 0984578037
GambarieCalabriaIn attesa contatti 0965740601
LoricaCalabriaIn attesa
Villaggio PalumboCalabriaIn attesa contatti 0962493127
Bocca di SelvaCampania In attesa
Cerreto LaghiEmilia RomagnaIn attesa
CimoneEmilia Romagna  contatti 053662350
Corno alle ScaleEmilia Romagna contatti 053453050
PiancavalloFriuli Venezia GiuliaIn attesa
CampocatinoLazio  contatti 07751543737
Campostaffi-FilettinoLazio In attesa
Prati di TivoLazioIn attesa
ApricaLombardia  contatti 0342747395
BormioLombardia In attesa
CaspoggioLombardia In attesa
ManivaLombardia  contatti 0308033564
Ponte di LegnoLombardia  contatti 036492097
ValmalencoLombardia In attesa
BolognolaMarche  contatti 3282569831
Frontignano - UssitaMarche In attesa contatti 073790224
Monte CatriaMarche In attesa contatti 0721786188
Monte NeroneMarche  contatti 3318766610
Monte PrataMarche In attesa contatti 073790224
SassotettoMarcheIn attesa contatti 07344980734
ArtesinaPiemonteIn attesa contatti 0174242000
BardonecchiaPiemonte In attesa
Pian MunèPiemonteIn attesa
Prato NevosoPiemonteIn attesa
San Giacomo di RoburentPiemonte In attesa
SestrierePiemonteIn attesa
Via LatteaPiemonteIn attesa
EtnaSicilia In attesa contatti 095387426
AbetoneToscana  contatti 057360557
Val di LuceToscana  contatti 057360557
AndaloTrentino  contatti 0461585588
BellamonteTrentino   contatti
BrentonicoTrentino In attesa
Fai della PaganellaTrentino  contatti 0461585588
FiorentiniTrentino  contatti 0464721969
FolgariaTrentino  contatti 0464721969
FolgaridaTrentino  contatti 0463988400
LagoraiTrentino In attesa
LavaroneTrentino  contatti 0464721969
LusiaTrentino 
Madonna di CampiglioTrentino 
MarillevaTrentino  contatti 0463757103
MoenaTrentino 
Monte BondoneTrentino  contatti 0461948187
Passo S.PellegrinoTrentino  contatti 0437599641
Passo TonaleTrentino  contatti 036492097
PejoTrentino  contatti 0463753238
PinzoloTrentino 
PolsaTrentino In attesa contatti 0464867055
San ValentinoTrentino In attesa contatti 0464867055
CerviniaVal D'AostaIn attesa
CourmayeurVal D'AostaIn attesa
PilaVal D'AostaIn attesa
AllegheVenetoIn attesa
FalcadeVeneto 
Passo BroconVeneto In attesa
SappadaVenetoIn attesa